Design Image
Home Image
Clark-Shaw Science Fair Winners
Posted On:
Monday, January 30, 2017
Congratulations

Clark-Shaw Science Fair Winners

6th Grade Earth and Space

1

Chloe Davis

6th Grade Zoology

1

Sophia Darrough

2

Christian Rider

3

Olivia Jones

6th Grade Math and Computer

1

Harrison Trout

2

Preston Miller

3

Olivia Rice

6th Grade Engineering

1

Julia Solano

2

Braydon Thornburg

3

Tucker Horn

HM

Kendel McCaskey

6th Grade Behavioral and Social

1

David Hadley

2

Madison Floyd

3

Tess Bodiford

6th Grade Chemistry

1

Ella Madison

2

Kathrine McQuillen

3

Brendan Dennis

HM

Royce Woods

6th Grade Physical Science

1

Perrin Hamilton

2

Rubyjane Barnett

3

Andrew Templin

6th Grade Medicine and Health

1

Justin Stewart

2

Ashley Nguyen

6th Grade Botany

1

Chelsea Watson

2

Daryl Copeland

3

Jonah deLange

6th Grade Environmental

1

Wesley Hunt

2

Chase Travis

3

Morgan Hampton

 

 

 

7th Grade Earth and Space

1

Alexis Taylor

7th Grade Zoology

1

Tony LiCalzi

2

James Sellers

3

Maci Higgins

7th Grade Math and Computer

1

Eugene Min

2

Gabbi Welsh

7th Grade Engineering

1

Jake Thomann

2

Luke Jackson

3

Laci Vorster

HM

Jackson Currie

7th Grade Behavioral and Social

1

Carson Jones

2

Emma Parker

3

Charity King

7th Grade Chemistry

1

Omari Prather

2

Mehran Haque

3

Sneeya Jayashankar

7th Grade Physical Science

1

Aubreigh Watson

2

Javier Palau

3

Ethan Murphy

7th Grade Medicine and Health

1

Whitney Neese

2

Paul Cowan

3

Brynn Hammel

7th Grade Botany

1

Ansley Duke

2

Gentry Haven

3

Jackson Gee

7th Grade Environmental

1

Carson Miller

2

James Workman

3

Kayleigh Freeman

 

 

 

 

8th Grade Earth and Space

1

Zachary Stutsman

2

Amber Tannehill

8th Grade Zoology

1

Maggie Sieck

2

Dustin Brown

8th Grade Math and Computer

1

Hannah Patterson

2

Victoria Foster

8th Grade Engineering

1

Sophie McDonald

2

Russell Persons

3

Carson Hanks

HM

Rusty Peterson

8th Grade Behavioral and Social

1

Darek Busby

2

Morgan Bernard

3

Lequinn Pettway

8th Grade Chemistry

1

Daniel Forbes

2

Paige Miller

3

Claudia Nguyen

HM

Harshini Kannan

HM

Crystin Guy

8th Grade Physical Science

1

Harrison Poole

2

Sarah Vo

3

Tyanna Douglas

8th  Grade Medicine and Health

1

Addison Barrow

2

Taylor Grice

3

Isabel Fillmore

8th Grade Botany

1

Autumn Duke

2

Emily Ealker

3

Roosevelt White

8th Grade Environmental

1

Kyndall Ransom

2

Isabella Martin

3

Tamara Vaughn

View all Highlights
Athletic Physicals Available on April 27 Clark-Shaw Archery Goes to State! Spring Football Practice Schedule Clark-Shaw Counseling Needs Assessment Survey Congratulations to the Clark-Shaw Eagle Cheerleaders 2017-18 Uniform Information for the 2017-18 School Year
Design Image
Button